Russie

2020-2021
Calendrier
Classement
Top Buteurs
Top passeurs
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Journée 1
8 Août 202013 h 00 min
Khimki
0 2
CSKA Moscow
8 Août 2020 13 h 00 min
Khimki
0
2
CSKA Moscow
| Arbitre: Vladislav Bezborodov
8 Août 202015 h 30 min
Tambov
0 1
FC Rostov
8 Août 2020 15 h 30 min
Tambov
0
1
FC Rostov
| Arbitre: Stanislav Vasilev
Stadion Neftyanik 9 Août 202014 h 00 min
FC UFA
0 3
Krasnodar
9 Août 2020 14 h 00 min
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
0
3
Krasnodar
| Stadion Neftyanik | Arbitre: Sergei Karasev
Stadion Arsenal 9 Août 202016 h 00 min
Arsenal Tula
0 0
Akhmat Grozny
9 Août 2020 16 h 00 min
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Akhmat Grozny
| Stadion Arsenal | Arbitre: Kirill Levnikov
Otkrytiye Arena 9 Août 202017 h 00 min
Spartak Moscow
2 2
PFC Sochi
9 Août 2020 17 h 00 min
Otkrytiye Arena
Spartak Moscow
2
2
PFC Sochi
| Otkrytiye Arena | Arbitre: Vasiliy Kazartsev
Ekaterinburg Arena 10 Août 202014 h 00 min
Ural
0 2
Dinamo Moscow
10 Août 2020 14 h 00 min
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ural
0
2
Dinamo Moscow
| Ekaterinburg Arena | Arbitre: Vitaly Meshkov
Volgograd Arena 11 Août 202015 h 00 min
Rotor Volgograd
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
11 Août 2020 15 h 00 min
Volgograd Arena
Rotor Volgograd
0
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Volgograd Arena | Arbitre: Alexey Valerievich Matyunin
Kazan' Arena 11 Août 202017 h 00 min
Rubin
0 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
11 Août 2020 17 h 00 min
Kazan' Arena
Rubin
0
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Kazan' Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Ivanov
Journée 2
Stadion Arsenal 14 Août 202015 h 00 min
Arsenal Tula
2 3
FC UFA
14 Août 2020 15 h 00 min
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
2
3
FC UFA
| Stadion Arsenal | Arbitre: Sergei Lapochkin
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht 14 Août 202016 h 00 min
PFC Sochi
1 1
Khimki
14 Août 2020 16 h 00 min
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht
PFC Sochi
1
1
Khimki
| Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht | Arbitre: Sergei Karasev
Otkrytiye Arena 14 Août 202017 h 00 min
Spartak Moscow
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
14 Août 2020 17 h 00 min
Otkrytiye Arena
Spartak Moscow
2
0
Akhmat Grozny
| Otkrytiye Arena | Arbitre: Evgeni Andreyevich Turbin
VTB Arena 15 Août 202012 h 30 min
Dinamo Moscow
0 0
Rotor Volgograd
15 Août 2020 12 h 30 min
VTB Arena
Dinamo Moscow
0
0
Rotor Volgograd
| VTB Arena | Arbitre: Igor Panin
Kazan' Arena 15 Août 202012 h 30 min
Rubin
1 1
Ural
15 Août 2020 12 h 30 min
Kazan' Arena
Rubin
1
1
Ural
| Kazan' Arena | Arbitre: Aleksei Vasilevich Suhoi
VEB Arena 15 Août 202015 h 00 min
CSKA Moscow
2 1
Tambov
15 Août 2020 15 h 00 min
VEB Arena
CSKA Moscow
2
1
Tambov
| VEB Arena | Arbitre: Vladimir Moskalev
RZD Arena 15 Août 202016 h 00 min
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 0
Krasnodar
15 Août 2020 16 h 00 min
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
Krasnodar
| RZD Arena | Arbitre: Kirill Levnikov
Rostov Arena 15 Août 202017 h 00 min
FC Rostov
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
15 Août 2020 17 h 00 min
Rostov Arena
FC Rostov
0
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Rostov Arena | Arbitre: Pavel Kukuyan
Journée 3
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht 18 Août 202015 h 00 min
PFC Sochi
3 2
Rubin
18 Août 2020 15 h 00 min
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht
PFC Sochi
3
2
Rubin
| Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht | Arbitre: Vladislav Bezborodov
18 Août 202016 h 00 min
Tambov
1 0
Khimki
18 Août 2020 16 h 00 min
Tambov
1
0
Khimki
| Arbitre: Mikhail Vilkov
Stadion FK Krasnodar 18 Août 202017 h 00 min
Krasnodar
2 0
Arsenal Tula
18 Août 2020 17 h 00 min
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Krasnodar
2
0
Arsenal Tula
| Stadion FK Krasnodar | Arbitre: Sergei Ivanov
Stadion Neftyanik 19 Août 202013 h 00 min
FC UFA
1 1
Spartak Moscow
19 Août 2020 13 h 00 min
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
1
1
Spartak Moscow
| Stadion Neftyanik | Arbitre: Stanislav Vasilev
Ekaterinburg Arena 19 Août 202013 h 00 min
Ural
1 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
19 Août 2020 13 h 00 min
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ural
1
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Ekaterinburg Arena | Arbitre: Alexey Valerievich Matyunin
Akhmat Arena 19 Août 202015 h 00 min
Akhmat Grozny
3 1
Rotor Volgograd
19 Août 2020 15 h 00 min
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
3
1
Rotor Volgograd
| Akhmat Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Lapochkin
VTB Arena 19 Août 202016 h 00 min
Dinamo Moscow
2 0
FC Rostov
19 Août 2020 16 h 00 min
VTB Arena
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
FC Rostov
| VTB Arena | Arbitre: Nikolay Voloshin
Saint-Petersburg Stadium 19 Août 202017 h 00 min
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 1
CSKA Moscow
19 Août 2020 17 h 00 min
Saint-Petersburg Stadium
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
1
CSKA Moscow
| Saint-Petersburg Stadium | Arbitre: Vitaly Meshkov
Journée 4
Ekaterinburg Arena 22 Août 202011 h 00 min
Ural
1 0
Krasnodar
22 Août 2020 11 h 00 min
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ural
1
0
Krasnodar
| Ekaterinburg Arena | Arbitre: Evgeni Andreyevich Turbin
22 Août 202013 h 00 min
Khimki
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
22 Août 2020 13 h 00 min
Khimki
1
2
Akhmat Grozny
| Arbitre: Pavel Kukuyan
Stadion Arsenal 22 Août 202014 h 30 min
Arsenal Tula
2 0
Dinamo Moscow
22 Août 2020 14 h 30 min
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
2
0
Dinamo Moscow
| Stadion Arsenal | Arbitre: Vladimir Moskalev
Saint-Petersburg Stadium 22 Août 202015 h 00 min
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4 1
Tambov
22 Août 2020 15 h 00 min
Saint-Petersburg Stadium
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4
1
Tambov
| Saint-Petersburg Stadium | Arbitre: Igor Panin
VEB Arena 22 Août 202017 h 00 min
CSKA Moscow
1 2
Rubin
22 Août 2020 17 h 00 min
VEB Arena
CSKA Moscow
1
2
Rubin
| VEB Arena | Arbitre: Kirill Levnikov
Volgograd Arena 22 Août 202017 h 00 min
Rotor Volgograd
1 2
PFC Sochi
22 Août 2020 17 h 00 min
Volgograd Arena
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
PFC Sochi
| Volgograd Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Ivanov
Stadion Neftyanik 23 Août 202013 h 30 min
FC UFA
0 1
FC Rostov
23 Août 2020 13 h 30 min
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
0
1
FC Rostov
| Stadion Neftyanik | Arbitre: Mikhail Vilkov
Otkrytiye Arena 23 Août 202016 h 00 min
Spartak Moscow
2 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
23 Août 2020 16 h 00 min
Otkrytiye Arena
Spartak Moscow
2
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Otkrytiye Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Karasev
Journée 5
25 Août 202015 h 30 min
Tambov
0 1
PFC Sochi
25 Août 2020 15 h 30 min
Tambov
0
1
PFC Sochi
| Arbitre: Alexey Valerievich Matyunin
Stadion Arsenal 25 Août 202017 h 30 min
Arsenal Tula
1 1
Khimki
25 Août 2020 17 h 30 min
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
1
1
Khimki
| Stadion Arsenal | Arbitre: Nikolay Voloshin
RZD Arena 26 Août 202015 h 30 min
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 3
Akhmat Grozny
26 Août 2020 15 h 30 min
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
3
Akhmat Grozny
| RZD Arena | Arbitre: Igor Panin
Kazan' Arena 26 Août 202015 h 30 min
Rubin
3 0
FC UFA
26 Août 2020 15 h 30 min
Kazan' Arena
Rubin
3
0
FC UFA
| Kazan' Arena | Arbitre: Pavel Kukuyan
Volgograd Arena 26 Août 202015 h 30 min
Rotor Volgograd
0 1
Spartak Moscow
26 Août 2020 15 h 30 min
Volgograd Arena
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
Spartak Moscow
| Volgograd Arena | Arbitre: Aleksei Vasilevich Suhoi
Stadion FK Krasnodar 26 Août 202017 h 30 min
Krasnodar
1 1
CSKA Moscow
26 Août 2020 17 h 30 min
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Krasnodar
1
1
CSKA Moscow
| Stadion FK Krasnodar | Arbitre: Vladislav Bezborodov
Rostov Arena 26 Août 202017 h 30 min
FC Rostov
1 0
Ural
26 Août 2020 17 h 30 min
Rostov Arena
FC Rostov
1
0
Ural
| Rostov Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Lapochkin
VTB Arena 26 Août 202017 h 45 min
Dinamo Moscow
1 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
26 Août 2020 17 h 45 min
VTB Arena
Dinamo Moscow
1
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| VTB Arena | Arbitre: Stanislav Vasilev
Journée 6
Otkrytiye Arena 29 Août 202015 h 00 min
Spartak Moscow
2 1
Arsenal Tula
29 Août 2020 15 h 00 min
Otkrytiye Arena
Spartak Moscow
2
1
Arsenal Tula
| Otkrytiye Arena | Arbitre: Alexey Valerievich Matyunin
29 Août 202017 h 00 min
Khimki
1 1
Rotor Volgograd
29 Août 2020 17 h 00 min
Khimki
1
1
Rotor Volgograd
| Arbitre: Kirill Levnikov
Stadion Neftyanik 30 Août 202011 h 00 min
FC UFA
1 1
Dinamo Moscow
30 Août 2020 11 h 00 min
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
1
1
Dinamo Moscow
| Stadion Neftyanik | Arbitre: Evgeni Andreyevich Turbin
RZD Arena 30 Août 202013 h 00 min
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
30 Août 2020 13 h 00 min
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| RZD Arena | Arbitre: Vladimir Moskalev
Akhmat Arena 30 Août 202015 h 00 min
Akhmat Grozny
0 3
CSKA Moscow
30 Août 2020 15 h 00 min
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
0
3
CSKA Moscow
| Akhmat Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Ivanov
Kazan' Arena 30 Août 202015 h 00 min
Rubin
2 2
Tambov
30 Août 2020 15 h 00 min
Kazan' Arena
Rubin
2
2
Tambov
| Kazan' Arena | Arbitre: Vitaly Meshkov
Stadion FK Krasnodar 30 Août 202017 h 00 min
Krasnodar
1 1
FC Rostov
30 Août 2020 17 h 00 min
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Krasnodar
1
1
FC Rostov
| Stadion FK Krasnodar | Arbitre: Sergei Karasev
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht 30 Août 202017 h 00 min
PFC Sochi
0 0
Ural
30 Août 2020 17 h 00 min
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht
PFC Sochi
0
0
Ural
| Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht | Arbitre: Mikhail Vilkov
Journée 7
12 Sep 202010 h 45 min
Tambov
2 0
FC UFA
12 Sep 2020 10 h 45 min
Tambov
2
0
FC UFA
| Arbitre: Kirill Levnikov
Ekaterinburg Arena 12 Sep 202013 h 30 min
Ural
3 1
Khimki
12 Sep 2020 13 h 30 min
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ural
3
1
Khimki
| Ekaterinburg Arena | Arbitre: Vladimir Moskalev
Akhmat Arena 12 Sep 202016 h 00 min
Akhmat Grozny
0 1
PFC Sochi
12 Sep 2020 16 h 00 min
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
PFC Sochi
| Akhmat Arena | Arbitre: Vitaly Meshkov
VTB Arena 13 Sep 202013 h 30 min
Dinamo Moscow
0 1
Rubin
13 Sep 2020 13 h 30 min
VTB Arena
Dinamo Moscow
0
1
Rubin
| VTB Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Lapochkin
VEB Arena 13 Sep 202016 h 00 min
CSKA Moscow
3 1
Spartak Moscow
13 Sep 2020 16 h 00 min
VEB Arena
CSKA Moscow
3
1
Spartak Moscow
| VEB Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Karasev
Volgograd Arena 13 Sep 202016 h 00 min
Rotor Volgograd
0 3
Krasnodar
13 Sep 2020 16 h 00 min
Volgograd Arena
Rotor Volgograd
0
3
Krasnodar
| Volgograd Arena | Arbitre: Mikhail Vilkov
Saint-Petersburg Stadium 14 Sep 202015 h 30 min
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
Arsenal Tula
14 Sep 2020 15 h 30 min
Saint-Petersburg Stadium
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Arsenal Tula
| Saint-Petersburg Stadium | Arbitre: Pavel Kukuyan
Rostov Arena 14 Sep 202017 h 30 min
FC Rostov
0 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
14 Sep 2020 17 h 30 min
Rostov Arena
FC Rostov
0
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Rostov Arena | Arbitre: Vladislav Bezborodov
Journée 8
Stadion FK Krasnodar 18 Sep 202017 h 00 min
Krasnodar
7 2
Khimki
18 Sep 2020 17 h 00 min
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Krasnodar
7
2
Khimki
| Stadion FK Krasnodar | Arbitre: Sergei Lapochkin
Ekaterinburg Arena 19 Sep 202013 h 30 min
Ural
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
19 Sep 2020 13 h 30 min
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ural
1
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Ekaterinburg Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Karasev
Rostov Arena 19 Sep 202016 h 00 min
FC Rostov
3 0
Rotor Volgograd
19 Sep 2020 16 h 00 min
Rostov Arena
FC Rostov
3
0
Rotor Volgograd
| Rostov Arena | Arbitre: I. Panin
Stadion Neftyanik 20 Sep 202011 h 00 min
FC UFA
0 1
CSKA Moscow
20 Sep 2020 11 h 00 min
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
0
1
CSKA Moscow
| Stadion Neftyanik | Arbitre: Nikolay Voloshin
Stadion Arsenal 20 Sep 202011 h 00 min
Arsenal Tula
3 2
PFC Sochi
20 Sep 2020 11 h 00 min
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
3
2
PFC Sochi
| Stadion Arsenal | Arbitre: Evgeniy Kukulyak
Kazan' Arena 20 Sep 202013 h 30 min
Rubin
0 2
Spartak Moscow
20 Sep 2020 13 h 30 min
Kazan' Arena
Rubin
0
2
Spartak Moscow
| Kazan' Arena | Arbitre: Kirill Levnikov
RZD Arena 20 Sep 202016 h 00 min
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 0
Tambov
20 Sep 2020 16 h 00 min
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
Tambov
| RZD Arena | Arbitre: Evgeni Andreyevich Turbin
VTB Arena 21 Sep 202016 h 00 min
Dinamo Moscow
1 0
Akhmat Grozny
21 Sep 2020 16 h 00 min
VTB Arena
Dinamo Moscow
1
0
Akhmat Grozny
| VTB Arena | Arbitre: Mikhail Vilkov
Journée 9
26 Sep 202011 h 00 min
Tambov
0 2
Spartak Moscow
26 Sep 2020 11 h 00 min
Tambov
0
2
Spartak Moscow
| Arbitre: Igor Panin
Saint-Petersburg Stadium 26 Sep 202013 h 30 min
Zenit Saint Petersburg
6 0
FC UFA
26 Sep 2020 13 h 30 min
Saint-Petersburg Stadium
Zenit Saint Petersburg
6
0
FC UFA
| Saint-Petersburg Stadium | Arbitre: Aleksei Vasilevich Suhoi
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht 26 Sep 202017 h 00 min
PFC Sochi
1 1
Krasnodar
26 Sep 2020 17 h 00 min
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht
PFC Sochi
1
1
Krasnodar
| Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht | Arbitre: Sergei Karasev
Stadion Arsenal 27 Sep 202011 h 00 min
Arsenal Tula
2 3
FC Rostov
27 Sep 2020 11 h 00 min
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
2
3
FC Rostov
| Stadion Arsenal | Arbitre: Vitaly Meshkov
Akhmat Arena 27 Sep 202013 h 30 min
Akhmat Grozny
2 0
Ural
27 Sep 2020 13 h 30 min
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
2
0
Ural
| Akhmat Arena | Arbitre: Pavel Kukuyan
VEB Arena 27 Sep 202016 h 00 min
CSKA Moscow
0 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
27 Sep 2020 16 h 00 min
VEB Arena
CSKA Moscow
0
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
| VEB Arena | Arbitre: Mikhail Vilkov
Volgograd Arena 27 Sep 202016 h 00 min
Rotor Volgograd
1 3
Rubin
27 Sep 2020 16 h 00 min
Volgograd Arena
Rotor Volgograd
1
3
Rubin
| Volgograd Arena | Arbitre: Vladislav Bezborodov
28 Sep 202016 h 00 min
Khimki
1 0
Dinamo Moscow
28 Sep 2020 16 h 00 min
Khimki
1
0
Dinamo Moscow
| Arbitre: Sergei Ivanov
Journée 10
Stadion Neftyanik 3 Oct 202011 h 00 min
FC UFA
0 0
Rotor Volgograd
3 Oct 2020 11 h 00 min
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
0
0
Rotor Volgograd
| Stadion Neftyanik | Arbitre: Vitaly Meshkov
3 Oct 202013 h 30 min
Tambov
1 1
Arsenal Tula
3 Oct 2020 13 h 30 min
Tambov
1
1
Arsenal Tula
| Arbitre: Vladislav Bezborodov
Ekaterinburg Arena 3 Oct 202013 h 30 min
Ural
0 2
CSKA Moscow
3 Oct 2020 13 h 30 min
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ural
0
2
CSKA Moscow
| Ekaterinburg Arena | Arbitre: Stanislav Vasilev
Otkrytiye Arena 3 Oct 202016 h 00 min
Spartak Moscow
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 Oct 2020 16 h 00 min
Otkrytiye Arena
Spartak Moscow
1
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Otkrytiye Arena | Arbitre: Pavel Kukuyan
RZD Arena 4 Oct 202011 h 00 min
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 1
Khimki
4 Oct 2020 11 h 00 min
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
1
Khimki
| RZD Arena | Arbitre: Evgeniy Kukulyak
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht 4 Oct 202013 h 30 min
PFC Sochi
4 2
FC Rostov
4 Oct 2020 13 h 30 min
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht
PFC Sochi
4
2
FC Rostov
| Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht | Arbitre: Evgeni Andreyevich Turbin
Kazan' Arena 4 Oct 202013 h 30 min
Rubin
1 1
Akhmat Grozny
4 Oct 2020 13 h 30 min
Kazan' Arena
Rubin
1
1
Akhmat Grozny
| Kazan' Arena | Arbitre: Vladimir Moskalev
VTB Arena 4 Oct 202017 h 00 min
Dinamo Moscow
2 0
Krasnodar
4 Oct 2020 17 h 00 min
VTB Arena
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
Krasnodar
| VTB Arena | Arbitre: Kirill Levnikov
Journée 11
Saint-Petersburg Stadium 17 Oct 202011 h 00 min
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
PFC Sochi
17 Oct 2020 11 h 00 min
Saint-Petersburg Stadium
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
PFC Sochi
| Saint-Petersburg Stadium | Arbitre: Sergei Ivanov
Stadion FK Krasnodar 17 Oct 202013 h 30 min
Krasnodar
3 1
Rubin
17 Oct 2020 13 h 30 min
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Krasnodar
3
1
Rubin
| Stadion FK Krasnodar | Arbitre: Mikhail Vilkov
RZD Arena 17 Oct 202013 h 30 min
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 0
FC UFA
17 Oct 2020 13 h 30 min
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FC UFA
| RZD Arena | Arbitre: Pavel Kukuyan
17 Oct 202016 h 00 min
Khimki
2 3
Spartak Moscow
17 Oct 2020 16 h 00 min
Khimki
2
3
Spartak Moscow
| Arbitre: Kirill Levnikov
Volgograd Arena 18 Oct 202011 h 00 min
Rotor Volgograd
0 2
Tambov
18 Oct 2020 11 h 00 min
Volgograd Arena
Rotor Volgograd
0
2
Tambov
| Volgograd Arena | Arbitre: Vasiliy Kazartsev
Stadion Arsenal 18 Oct 202011 h 00 min
Arsenal Tula
1 0
Ural
18 Oct 2020 11 h 00 min
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
1
0
Ural
| Stadion Arsenal | Arbitre: Sergei Lapochkin
VEB Arena 18 Oct 202013 h 30 min
CSKA Moscow
3 1
Dinamo Moscow
18 Oct 2020 13 h 30 min
VEB Arena
CSKA Moscow
3
1
Dinamo Moscow
| VEB Arena | Arbitre: Vladislav Bezborodov
Rostov Arena 18 Oct 202016 h 00 min
FC Rostov
3 0
Akhmat Grozny
18 Oct 2020 16 h 00 min
Rostov Arena
FC Rostov
3
0
Akhmat Grozny
| Rostov Arena | Arbitre: Alexey Valerievich Matyunin
Journée 12
VTB Arena 24 Oct 202011 h 00 min
Dinamo Moscow
3 1
PFC Sochi
24 Oct 2020 11 h 00 min
VTB Arena
Dinamo Moscow
3
1
PFC Sochi
| VTB Arena | Arbitre: Aleksei Vasilevich Suhoi
Saint-Petersburg Stadium 24 Oct 202013 h 30 min
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 2
Rubin
24 Oct 2020 13 h 30 min
Saint-Petersburg Stadium
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
2
Rubin
| Saint-Petersburg Stadium | Arbitre: Nikolay Voloshin
Stadion FK Krasnodar 24 Oct 202016 h 00 min
Krasnodar
1 3
Spartak Moscow
24 Oct 2020 16 h 00 min
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Krasnodar
1
3
Spartak Moscow
| Stadion FK Krasnodar | Arbitre: Vladislav Bezborodov
RZD Arena 24 Oct 202016 h 00 min
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 2
Rotor Volgograd
24 Oct 2020 16 h 00 min
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
Rotor Volgograd
| RZD Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Ivanov
Ekaterinburg Arena 25 Oct 202011 h 00 min
Ural
0 0
Tambov
25 Oct 2020 11 h 00 min
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ural
0
0
Tambov
| Ekaterinburg Arena | Arbitre: Evgeniy Kukulyak
Rostov Arena 25 Oct 202013 h 30 min
FC Rostov
0 2
Khimki
25 Oct 2020 13 h 30 min
Rostov Arena
FC Rostov
0
2
Khimki
| Rostov Arena | Arbitre: Vasiliy Kazartsev
Akhmat Arena 25 Oct 202016 h 00 min
Akhmat Grozny
3 1
FC UFA
25 Oct 2020 16 h 00 min
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
3
1
FC UFA
| Akhmat Arena | Arbitre: Igor Panin
VEB Arena 26 Oct 202016 h 00 min
CSKA Moscow
5 1
Arsenal Tula
26 Oct 2020 16 h 00 min
VEB Arena
CSKA Moscow
5
1
Arsenal Tula
| VEB Arena | Arbitre: Panin Igor Nikolaevich
Journée 13
Kazan' Arena 31 Oct 202011 h 00 min
Rubin
3 1
Arsenal Tula
31 Oct 2020 11 h 00 min
Kazan' Arena
Rubin
3
1
Arsenal Tula
| Kazan' Arena | Arbitre: Vasiliy Kazartsev
Akhmat Arena 31 Oct 202013 h 30 min
Akhmat Grozny
2 0
Krasnodar
31 Oct 2020 13 h 30 min
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
2
0
Krasnodar
| Akhmat Arena | Arbitre: Evgeniy Kukulyak
Otkrytiye Arena 31 Oct 202013 h 30 min
Spartak Moscow
0 1
FC Rostov
31 Oct 2020 13 h 30 min
Otkrytiye Arena
Spartak Moscow
0
1
FC Rostov
| Otkrytiye Arena | Arbitre: Vitaly Meshkov
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht 31 Oct 202016 h 00 min
PFC Sochi
2 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
31 Oct 2020 16 h 00 min
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht
PFC Sochi
2
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht | Arbitre: Stanislav Vasilev
Stadion Neftyanik 1 Nov 20209 h 00 min
FC UFA
1 2
Ural
1 Nov 2020 9 h 00 min
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
1
2
Ural
| Stadion Neftyanik | Arbitre: Vladimir Moskalev
1 Nov 202011 h 00 min
Khimki
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 Nov 2020 11 h 00 min
Khimki
0
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Arbitre: Alexey Valerievich Matyunin
Volgograd Arena 1 Nov 202013 h 30 min
Rotor Volgograd
0 1
CSKA Moscow
1 Nov 2020 13 h 30 min
Volgograd Arena
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
CSKA Moscow
| Volgograd Arena | Arbitre: Pavel Kukuyan
1 Nov 202016 h 00 min
Tambov
1 2
Dinamo Moscow
1 Nov 2020 16 h 00 min
Tambov
1
2
Dinamo Moscow
| Arbitre: Sergei Karasev
Journée 14
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht 6 Nov 202016 h 00 min
PFC Sochi
1 1
FC UFA
6 Nov 2020 16 h 00 min
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht
PFC Sochi
1
1
FC UFA
| Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht | Arbitre: Nikolay Voloshin
Ekaterinburg Arena 7 Nov 202011 h 00 min
Ural
2 2
Spartak Moscow
7 Nov 2020 11 h 00 min
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ural
2
2
Spartak Moscow
| Ekaterinburg Arena | Arbitre: Pavel Kukuyan
Stadion Arsenal 7 Nov 202013 h 30 min
Arsenal Tula
1 1
Rotor Volgograd
7 Nov 2020 13 h 30 min
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
1
1
Rotor Volgograd
| Stadion Arsenal | Arbitre: Stanislav Vasilev
7 Nov 202016 h 00 min
Tambov
0 1
Akhmat Grozny
7 Nov 2020 16 h 00 min
Tambov
0
1
Akhmat Grozny
| Arbitre: Sergei Ivanov
8 Nov 202011 h 00 min
Khimki
2 0
Rubin
8 Nov 2020 11 h 00 min
Khimki
2
0
Rubin
| Arbitre: Sergei Lapochkin
VEB Arena 8 Nov 202013 h 30 min
CSKA Moscow
2 0
FC Rostov
8 Nov 2020 13 h 30 min
VEB Arena
CSKA Moscow
2
0
FC Rostov
| VEB Arena | Arbitre: Alexey Valerievich Matyunin
VTB Arena 8 Nov 202016 h 00 min
Dinamo Moscow
5 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
8 Nov 2020 16 h 00 min
VTB Arena
Dinamo Moscow
5
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
| VTB Arena | Arbitre: Igor Panin
Saint-Petersburg Stadium 8 Nov 202016 h 00 min
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
Krasnodar
8 Nov 2020 16 h 00 min
Saint-Petersburg Stadium
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Krasnodar
| Saint-Petersburg Stadium | Arbitre: Vladimir Moskalev
Journée 15
Stadion FK Krasnodar 21 Nov 202011 h 00 min
Krasnodar
1 0
Tambov
21 Nov 2020 11 h 00 min
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Krasnodar
1
0
Tambov
| Stadion FK Krasnodar | Arbitre: Sergei Lapochkin
Akhmat Arena 21 Nov 202013 h 30 min
Akhmat Grozny
2 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
21 Nov 2020 13 h 30 min
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
2
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Akhmat Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Karasev
Otkrytiye Arena 21 Nov 202016 h 00 min
Spartak Moscow
1 1
Dinamo Moscow
21 Nov 2020 16 h 00 min
Otkrytiye Arena
Spartak Moscow
1
1
Dinamo Moscow
| Otkrytiye Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Ivanov
RZD Arena 21 Nov 202016 h 00 min
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 0
Arsenal Tula
21 Nov 2020 16 h 00 min
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
Arsenal Tula
| RZD Arena | Arbitre: Aleksei Vasilevich Suhoi
VEB Arena 22 Nov 202011 h 00 min
CSKA Moscow
1 1
PFC Sochi
22 Nov 2020 11 h 00 min
VEB Arena
CSKA Moscow
1
1
PFC Sochi
| VEB Arena | Arbitre: Evgeniy Kukulyak
Volgograd Arena 22 Nov 202013 h 30 min
Rotor Volgograd
0 0
Ural
22 Nov 2020 13 h 30 min
Volgograd Arena
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
Ural
| Volgograd Arena | Arbitre: Vladimir Moskalev
Kazan' Arena 22 Nov 202016 h 00 min
Rubin
0 2
FC Rostov
22 Nov 2020 16 h 00 min
Kazan' Arena
Rubin
0
2
FC Rostov
| Kazan' Arena | Arbitre: Pavel Kukuyan
Stadion Neftyanik 23 Nov 202014 h 00 min
FC UFA
1 2
Khimki
23 Nov 2020 14 h 00 min
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
1
2
Khimki
| Stadion Neftyanik | Arbitre: Stanislav Vasilev
Journée 16
Stadion Arsenal 28 Nov 202011 h 00 min
Arsenal Tula
0 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
28 Nov 2020 11 h 00 min
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Stadion Arsenal | Arbitre: Evgeniy Kukulyak
28 Nov 202013 h 30 min
Khimki
1 0
Krasnodar
28 Nov 2020 13 h 30 min
Khimki
1
0
Krasnodar
| Arbitre: Sergei Ivanov
Akhmat Arena 28 Nov 202016 h 00 min
Akhmat Grozny
0 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
28 Nov 2020 16 h 00 min
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Akhmat Arena | Arbitre: Kirill Levnikov
Rostov Arena 28 Nov 202016 h 00 min
FC Rostov
4 1
Dinamo Moscow
28 Nov 2020 16 h 00 min
Rostov Arena
FC Rostov
4
1
Dinamo Moscow
| Rostov Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Lapochkin
Ekaterinburg Arena 29 Nov 20209 h 00 min
Ural
1 0
PFC Sochi
29 Nov 2020 9 h 00 min
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ural
1
0
PFC Sochi
| Ekaterinburg Arena | Arbitre: Stanislav Vasilev
Stadion Neftyanik 29 Nov 202011 h 00 min
FC UFA
4 0
Tambov
29 Nov 2020 11 h 00 min
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
4
0
Tambov
| Stadion Neftyanik | Arbitre: Alexey Valerievich Matyunin
Kazan' Arena 29 Nov 202013 h 30 min
Rubin
1 0
CSKA Moscow
29 Nov 2020 13 h 30 min
Kazan' Arena
Rubin
1
0
CSKA Moscow
| Kazan' Arena | Arbitre: Vitaly Meshkov
Otkrytiye Arena 29 Nov 202016 h 00 min
Spartak Moscow
2 0
Rotor Volgograd
29 Nov 2020 16 h 00 min
Otkrytiye Arena
Spartak Moscow
2
0
Rotor Volgograd
| Otkrytiye Arena | Arbitre: Nikolay Voloshin
Journée 17
RZD Arena 5 Déc 202011 h 00 min
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 1
Rubin
5 Déc 2020 11 h 00 min
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
1
Rubin
| RZD Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Karasev
Otkrytiye Arena 5 Déc 202013 h 30 min
Spartak Moscow
5 1
Tambov
5 Déc 2020 13 h 30 min
Otkrytiye Arena
Spartak Moscow
5
1
Tambov
| Otkrytiye Arena | Arbitre: Stanislav Vasilev
Stadion FK Krasnodar 5 Déc 202016 h 00 min
Krasnodar
5 0
Rotor Volgograd
5 Déc 2020 16 h 00 min
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Krasnodar
5
0
Rotor Volgograd
| Stadion FK Krasnodar | Arbitre: Alexey Valerievich Matyunin
Saint-Petersburg Stadium 5 Déc 202016 h 00 min
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5 1
Ural
5 Déc 2020 16 h 00 min
Saint-Petersburg Stadium
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5
1
Ural
| Saint-Petersburg Stadium | Arbitre: Igor Panin
Rostov Arena 6 Déc 202011 h 00 min
FC Rostov
0 1
FC UFA
6 Déc 2020 11 h 00 min
Rostov Arena
FC Rostov
0
1
FC UFA
| Rostov Arena | Arbitre: Evgeniy Kukulyak
VTB Arena 6 Déc 202013 h 30 min
Dinamo Moscow
1 0
Arsenal Tula
6 Déc 2020 13 h 30 min
VTB Arena
Dinamo Moscow
1
0
Arsenal Tula
| VTB Arena | Arbitre: Vasiliy Kazartsev
VEB Arena 6 Déc 202016 h 00 min
CSKA Moscow
2 2
Khimki
6 Déc 2020 16 h 00 min
VEB Arena
CSKA Moscow
2
2
Khimki
| VEB Arena | Arbitre: Kirill Levnikov
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht 7 Déc 202016 h 00 min
PFC Sochi
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
7 Déc 2020 16 h 00 min
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht
PFC Sochi
2
0
Akhmat Grozny
| Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht | Arbitre: Sergei Lapochkin
Journée 18
11 Déc 202016 h 00 min
Khimki
1 0
Arsenal Tula
11 Déc 2020 16 h 00 min
Khimki
1
0
Arsenal Tula
| Arbitre: Ivan Sidenkov
Volgograd Arena 12 Déc 202011 h 00 min
Rotor Volgograd
1 0
FC UFA
12 Déc 2020 11 h 00 min
Volgograd Arena
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FC UFA
| Volgograd Arena | Arbitre: Vasiliy Kazartsev
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht 12 Déc 202013 h 30 min
PFC Sochi
1 0
Spartak Moscow
12 Déc 2020 13 h 30 min
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht
PFC Sochi
1
0
Spartak Moscow
| Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht | Arbitre: Igor Panin
Saint-Petersburg Stadium 12 Déc 202016 h 00 min
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
Dinamo Moscow
12 Déc 2020 16 h 00 min
Saint-Petersburg Stadium
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Dinamo Moscow
| Saint-Petersburg Stadium | Arbitre: Sergei Ivanov
13 Déc 202011 h 00 min
Tambov
0 1
Rubin
13 Déc 2020 11 h 00 min
Tambov
0
1
Rubin
| Arbitre: Kirill Levnikov
Stadion FK Krasnodar 13 Déc 202013 h 30 min
Krasnodar
5 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
13 Déc 2020 13 h 30 min
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Krasnodar
5
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Stadion FK Krasnodar | Arbitre: Vladimir Moskalev
Akhmat Arena 13 Déc 202016 h 00 min
Akhmat Grozny
0 1
FC Rostov
13 Déc 2020 16 h 00 min
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
FC Rostov
| Akhmat Arena | Arbitre: Nikolay Voloshin
VEB Arena 13 Déc 202016 h 00 min
CSKA Moscow
2 2
Ural
13 Déc 2020 16 h 00 min
VEB Arena
CSKA Moscow
2
2
Ural
| VEB Arena | Arbitre: Aleksei Vasilevich Suhoi
Journée 19
Volgograd Arena 16 Déc 202015 h 00 min
Rotor Volgograd
1 0
Arsenal Tula
16 Déc 2020 15 h 00 min
Volgograd Arena
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
Arsenal Tula
| Volgograd Arena | Arbitre: Igor Panin
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht 16 Déc 202015 h 00 min
PFC Sochi
2 0
Dinamo Moscow
16 Déc 2020 15 h 00 min
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht
PFC Sochi
2
0
Dinamo Moscow
| Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht | Arbitre: Vitaly Meshkov
Saint-Petersburg Stadium 16 Déc 202017 h 00 min
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
Spartak Moscow
16 Déc 2020 17 h 00 min
Saint-Petersburg Stadium
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Spartak Moscow
| Saint-Petersburg Stadium | Arbitre: Sergei Karasev
Stadion FK Krasnodar 17 Déc 202015 h 00 min
Krasnodar
1 0
FC UFA
17 Déc 2020 15 h 00 min
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Krasnodar
1
0
FC UFA
| Stadion FK Krasnodar | Arbitre: Kirill Levnikov
17 Déc 202015 h 00 min
Khimki
3 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
17 Déc 2020 15 h 00 min
Khimki
3
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Arbitre: Alexey Valerievich Matyunin
Akhmat Arena 17 Déc 202017 h 00 min
Akhmat Grozny
0 0
Rubin
17 Déc 2020 17 h 00 min
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
Rubin
| Akhmat Arena | Arbitre: Stanislav Vasilev
Rostov Arena 17 Déc 202017 h 00 min
FC Rostov
1 3
CSKA Moscow
17 Déc 2020 17 h 00 min
Rostov Arena
FC Rostov
1
3
CSKA Moscow
| Rostov Arena | Arbitre: Vladimir Moskalev
18 Déc 202015 h 00 min
Tambov
1 1
Ural
18 Déc 2020 15 h 00 min
Tambov
1
1
Ural
| Arbitre: Sergei Ivanov
Journée 20
26 Fév 202116 h 00 min
Tambov
1 3
Rotor Volgograd
26 Fév 2021 16 h 00 min
Tambov
1
3
Rotor Volgograd
| Arbitre: Ivan Sidenkov
27 Fév 202111 h 00 min
Khimki
2 1
FC UFA
27 Fév 2021 11 h 00 min
Khimki
2
1
FC UFA
| Arbitre: Artem Lyubimov
Saint-Petersburg Stadium 27 Fév 202113 h 30 min
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 2
FC Rostov
27 Fév 2021 13 h 30 min
Saint-Petersburg Stadium
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
2
FC Rostov
| Saint-Petersburg Stadium | Arbitre: Alexey Valerievich Matyunin
RZD Arena 27 Fév 202116 h 00 min
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 0
CSKA Moscow
27 Fév 2021 16 h 00 min
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
0
CSKA Moscow
| RZD Arena | Arbitre: Pavel Kukuyan
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht 27 Fév 202116 h 00 min
PFC Sochi
4 0
Arsenal Tula
27 Fév 2021 16 h 00 min
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht
PFC Sochi
4
0
Arsenal Tula
| Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht | Arbitre: Mikhail Vilkov
Otkrytiye Arena 28 Fév 202111 h 00 min
Spartak Moscow
0 2
Rubin
28 Fév 2021 11 h 00 min
Otkrytiye Arena
Spartak Moscow
0
2
Rubin
| Otkrytiye Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Lapochkin
Akhmat Arena 28 Fév 202113 h 30 min
Akhmat Grozny
1 2
Dinamo Moscow
28 Fév 2021 13 h 30 min
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
1
2
Dinamo Moscow
| Akhmat Arena | Arbitre: Vladislav Bezborodov
Stadion FK Krasnodar 28 Fév 202116 h 00 min
Krasnodar
2 2
Ural
28 Fév 2021 16 h 00 min
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Krasnodar
2
2
Ural
| Stadion FK Krasnodar | Arbitre: Sergei Karasev
Journée 21
VEB Arena 6 Mar 202111 h 00 min
CSKA Moscow
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
6 Mar 2021 11 h 00 min
VEB Arena
CSKA Moscow
2
0
Akhmat Grozny
| VEB Arena | Arbitre: Ivan Sidenkov
Volgograd Arena 6 Mar 202113 h 30 min
Rotor Volgograd
0 0
Khimki
6 Mar 2021 13 h 30 min
Volgograd Arena
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
Khimki
| Volgograd Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Ivanov
Rostov Arena 6 Mar 202116 h 00 min
FC Rostov
0 0
PFC Sochi
6 Mar 2021 16 h 00 min
Rostov Arena
FC Rostov
0
0
PFC Sochi
| Rostov Arena | Arbitre: Vasiliy Kazartsev
Ekaterinburg Arena 7 Mar 202111 h 00 min
Ural
0 0
FC UFA
7 Mar 2021 11 h 00 min
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ural
0
0
FC UFA
| Ekaterinburg Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Lapochkin
VTB Arena 7 Mar 202113 h 30 min
Dinamo Moscow
2 0
Tambov
7 Mar 2021 13 h 30 min
VTB Arena
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
Tambov
| VTB Arena | Arbitre: Evgeniy Kukulyak
Otkrytiye Arena 7 Mar 202116 h 00 min
Spartak Moscow
6 1
Krasnodar
7 Mar 2021 16 h 00 min
Otkrytiye Arena
Spartak Moscow
6
1
Krasnodar
| Otkrytiye Arena | Arbitre: Vitaly Meshkov
Stadion Arsenal 8 Mar 202111 h 00 min
Arsenal Tula
0 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
8 Mar 2021 11 h 00 min
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
0
3
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Stadion Arsenal | Arbitre: Kirill Levnikov
Kazan' Arena 8 Mar 202113 h 30 min
Rubin
2 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
8 Mar 2021 13 h 30 min
Kazan' Arena
Rubin
2
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Kazan' Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Karasev
Journée 22
12 Mar 202116 h 00 min
Khimki
1 0
FC Rostov
12 Mar 2021 16 h 00 min
Khimki
1
0
FC Rostov
| Arbitre: Sergei Lapochkin
Ekaterinburg Arena 13 Mar 20219 h 00 min
Ural
1 0
Rotor Volgograd
13 Mar 2021 9 h 00 min
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ural
1
0
Rotor Volgograd
| Ekaterinburg Arena | Arbitre: Mikhail Vilkov
Stadion Arsenal 13 Mar 202111 h 00 min
Arsenal Tula
2 1
CSKA Moscow
13 Mar 2021 11 h 00 min
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
2
1
CSKA Moscow
| Stadion Arsenal | Arbitre: Vladislav Bezborodov
Saint-Petersburg Stadium 13 Mar 202113 h 30 min
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4 0
Akhmat Grozny
13 Mar 2021 13 h 30 min
Saint-Petersburg Stadium
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4
0
Akhmat Grozny
| Saint-Petersburg Stadium | Arbitre: Vitaly Meshkov
VTB Arena 13 Mar 202116 h 00 min
Dinamo Moscow
1 2
Spartak Moscow
13 Mar 2021 16 h 00 min
VTB Arena
Dinamo Moscow
1
2
Spartak Moscow
| VTB Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Ivanov
Stadion Neftyanik 14 Mar 202111 h 00 min
FC UFA
0 3
Rubin
14 Mar 2021 11 h 00 min
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
0
3
Rubin
| Stadion Neftyanik | Arbitre: Igor Panin
14 Mar 202113 h 30 min
Tambov
0 4
Krasnodar
14 Mar 2021 13 h 30 min
Tambov
0
4
Krasnodar
| Arbitre: Shadyhanov Pavel
RZD Arena 14 Mar 202116 h 00 min
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 1
PFC Sochi
14 Mar 2021 16 h 00 min
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
1
PFC Sochi
| RZD Arena | Arbitre: Alexey Valerievich Matyunin
Journée 23
Volgograd Arena 17 Mar 202115 h 00 min
Rotor Volgograd
0 4
FC Rostov
17 Mar 2021 15 h 00 min
Volgograd Arena
Rotor Volgograd
0
4
FC Rostov
| Volgograd Arena | Arbitre: Kirill Levnikov
VEB Arena 17 Mar 202117 h 00 min
CSKA Moscow
2 3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
17 Mar 2021 17 h 00 min
VEB Arena
CSKA Moscow
2
3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| VEB Arena | Arbitre: Evgeniy Kukulyak
Akhmat Arena 17 Mar 202117 h 00 min
Akhmat Grozny
2 0
Arsenal Tula
17 Mar 2021 17 h 00 min
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
2
0
Arsenal Tula
| Akhmat Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Lapochkin
Stadion Neftyanik 18 Mar 202114 h 00 min
FC UFA
0 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
18 Mar 2021 14 h 00 min
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
0
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Stadion Neftyanik | Arbitre: Stanislav Vasilev
Stadion FK Krasnodar 18 Mar 202116 h 00 min
Krasnodar
2 3
Dinamo Moscow
18 Mar 2021 16 h 00 min
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Krasnodar
2
3
Dinamo Moscow
| Stadion FK Krasnodar | Arbitre: Vasiliy Kazartsev
Otkrytiye Arena 18 Mar 202116 h 00 min
Spartak Moscow
5 1
Ural
18 Mar 2021 16 h 00 min
Otkrytiye Arena
Spartak Moscow
5
1
Ural
| Otkrytiye Arena | Arbitre: Vladimir Moskalev
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht 19 Mar 202116 h 00 min
PFC Sochi
5 0
Tambov
19 Mar 2021 16 h 00 min
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht
PFC Sochi
5
0
Tambov
| Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht | Arbitre: Artem Lyubimov
19 Mar 202116 h 00 min
Rubin
1 3
Khimki
19 Mar 2021 16 h 00 min
Rubin
1
3
Khimki
| Arbitre: Alexey Valerievich Matyunin
Journée 24
Volgograd Arena 3 Avr 202111 h 00 min
Rotor Volgograd
0 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 Avr 2021 11 h 00 min
Volgograd Arena
Rotor Volgograd
0
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Volgograd Arena | Arbitre: Panin Igor Nikolaevich
Stadion FK Krasnodar 3 Avr 202113 h 30 min
Krasnodar
0 5
Akhmat Grozny
3 Avr 2021 13 h 30 min
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Krasnodar
0
5
Akhmat Grozny
| Stadion FK Krasnodar | Arbitre: Kirill Levnikov
Kazan' Arena 3 Avr 202113 h 30 min
Rubin
1 0
PFC Sochi
3 Avr 2021 13 h 30 min
Kazan' Arena
Rubin
1
0
PFC Sochi
| Kazan' Arena | Arbitre: Vladislav Bezborodov
VTB Arena 3 Avr 202116 h 00 min
Dinamo Moscow
4 0
FC UFA
3 Avr 2021 16 h 00 min
VTB Arena
Dinamo Moscow
4
0
FC UFA
| VTB Arena | Arbitre: Ivan Sidenkov
Ekaterinburg Arena 4 Avr 202111 h 00 min
Ural
2 0
Arsenal Tula
4 Avr 2021 11 h 00 min
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ural
2
0
Arsenal Tula
| Ekaterinburg Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Ivanov
4 Avr 202113 h 30 min
Tambov
1 2
CSKA Moscow
4 Avr 2021 13 h 30 min
Tambov
1
2
CSKA Moscow
| Arbitre: Vitaly Meshkov
Rostov Arena 4 Avr 202116 h 00 min
FC Rostov
2 3
Spartak Moscow
4 Avr 2021 16 h 00 min
Rostov Arena
FC Rostov
2
3
Spartak Moscow
| Rostov Arena | Arbitre: Pavel Kukuyan
Saint-Petersburg Stadium 5 Avr 202116 h 00 min
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 0
Khimki
5 Avr 2021 16 h 00 min
Saint-Petersburg Stadium
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
0
Khimki
| Saint-Petersburg Stadium | Arbitre: Shadyhanov Pavel
Journée 25
10 Avr 202111 h 00 min
Khimki
1 0
Tambov
10 Avr 2021 11 h 00 min
Khimki
1
0
Tambov
| Arbitre: Vladislav Bezborodov
Stadion Neftyanik 10 Avr 202113 h 30 min
FC UFA
3 0
Akhmat Grozny
10 Avr 2021 13 h 30 min
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
3
0
Akhmat Grozny
| Stadion Neftyanik | Arbitre: Pavel Kukuyan
Rostov Arena 10 Avr 202116 h 00 min
FC Rostov
0 1
Rubin
10 Avr 2021 16 h 00 min
Rostov Arena
FC Rostov
0
1
Rubin
| Rostov Arena | Arbitre: Stanislav Vasilev
Stadion Arsenal 11 Avr 202111 h 00 min
Arsenal Tula
1 0
Krasnodar
11 Avr 2021 11 h 00 min
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
1
0
Krasnodar
| Stadion Arsenal | Arbitre: Ivan Sidenkov
VTB Arena 11 Avr 202113 h 30 min
Dinamo Moscow
2 2
Ural
11 Avr 2021 13 h 30 min
VTB Arena
Dinamo Moscow
2
2
Ural
| VTB Arena | Arbitre: Igor Panin
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht 11 Avr 202113 h 30 min
PFC Sochi
1 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
11 Avr 2021 13 h 30 min
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht
PFC Sochi
1
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht | Arbitre: Vladimir Moskalev
RZD Arena 11 Avr 202116 h 00 min
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 0
Spartak Moscow
11 Avr 2021 16 h 00 min
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
0
Spartak Moscow
| RZD Arena | Arbitre: Kirill Levnikov
VEB Arena 12 Avr 202116 h 00 min
CSKA Moscow
2 0
Rotor Volgograd
12 Avr 2021 16 h 00 min
VEB Arena
CSKA Moscow
2
0
Rotor Volgograd
| VEB Arena | Arbitre: Sergei Karasev
Journée 26
Akhmat Arena 17 Avr 202111 h 00 min
Akhmat Grozny
3 1
Khimki
17 Avr 2021 11 h 00 min
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
3
1
Khimki
| Akhmat Arena | Arbitre: Vasiliy Kazartsev
RZD Arena 17 Avr 202113 h 30 min
Lokomotiv Moscow
4 1
FC Rostov
17 Avr 2021 13 h 30 min
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
4
1
FC Rostov
| RZD Arena | Arbitre: Mikhail Vilkov
Volgograd Arena 17 Avr 202113 h 30 min
Rotor Volgograd
0 3
Dinamo Moscow
17 Avr 2021 13 h 30 min
Volgograd Arena
Rotor Volgograd
0
3
Dinamo Moscow
| Volgograd Arena | Arbitre: Pavel Kukuyan
Stadion FK Krasnodar 17 Avr 202116 h 00 min
Krasnodar
2 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
17 Avr 2021 16 h 00 min
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Krasnodar
2
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Stadion FK Krasnodar | Arbitre: Sergei Ivanov
Ekaterinburg Arena 18 Avr 20219 h 00 min
Ural
0 1
Rubin