Conference League

2021-2022
Calendrier
Classement
Résultats
Top Buteurs
Top passeurs
4 Nov 2021
4 Nov 202115 h 30 min
Kairat Almaty
- -
Qarabag
4 Nov 2021 15 h 30 min
Kairat Almaty
-
-
Qarabag
A. Le Coq Arena 4 Nov 202115 h 30 min
Flora Tallinn
- -
Anorthosis
4 Nov 2021 15 h 30 min
A. Le Coq Arena
Flora Tallinn
-
-
Anorthosis
| A. Le Coq Arena
4 Nov 202117 h 45 min
Maccabi Tel Aviv
- -
HJK helsinki
4 Nov 2021 17 h 45 min
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
-
HJK helsinki
4 Nov 202117 h 45 min
Lask Linz
- -
Alashkert
4 Nov 2021 17 h 45 min
Lask Linz
-
-
Alashkert
4 Nov 202117 h 45 min
Gent
- -
FK Partizan
4 Nov 2021 17 h 45 min
Gent
-
-
FK Partizan
4 Nov 202117 h 45 min
Zorya Luhansk
- -
CSKA Sofia
4 Nov 2021 17 h 45 min
Zorya Luhansk
-
-
CSKA Sofia
4 Nov 202117 h 45 min
AZ Alkmaar
- -
CFR 1907 Cluj
4 Nov 2021 17 h 45 min
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
CFR 1907 Cluj
4 Nov 202117 h 45 min
Randers FC
- -
FK Jablonec
4 Nov 2021 17 h 45 min
Randers FC
-
-
FK Jablonec
4 Nov 202117 h 45 min
Lincoln Red Imps FC
- -
Slovan Bratislava
4 Nov 2021 17 h 45 min
Lincoln Red Imps FC
-
-
Slovan Bratislava
4 Nov 202117 h 45 min
Omonia Nicosia
- -
FC Basel 1893
4 Nov 2021 17 h 45 min
Omonia Nicosia
-
-
FC Basel 1893
4 Nov 202120 h 00 min
AS Roma
- -
Bodo/Glimt
4 Nov 2021 20 h 00 min
AS Roma
-
-
Bodo/Glimt
4 Nov 202120 h 00 min
Slavia Praha
- -
Maccabi Haifa
4 Nov 2021 20 h 00 min
Slavia Praha
-
-
Maccabi Haifa
4 Nov 202120 h 00 min
Union Berlin
- -
Feyenoord
4 Nov 2021 20 h 00 min
Union Berlin
-
-
Feyenoord
4 Nov 202120 h 00 min
PAOK
- -
FC Copenhagen
4 Nov 2021 20 h 00 min
PAOK
-
-
FC Copenhagen
4 Nov 202120 h 00 min
Rennes
- -
Mura
4 Nov 2021 20 h 00 min
Rennes
-
-
Mura
4 Nov 202120 h 00 min
Tottenham
- -
Vitesse
4 Nov 2021 20 h 00 min
Tottenham
-
-
Vitesse
25 Nov 2021
25 Nov 202115 h 30 min
Kairat Almaty
- -
FC Basel 1893
25 Nov 2021 15 h 30 min
Kairat Almaty
-
-
FC Basel 1893
25 Nov 202117 h 45 min
Slavia Praha
- -
Feyenoord
25 Nov 2021 17 h 45 min
Slavia Praha
-
-
Feyenoord
25 Nov 202117 h 45 min
Maccabi Haifa
- -
Union Berlin
25 Nov 2021 17 h 45 min
Maccabi Haifa
-
-
Union Berlin
25 Nov 202117 h 45 min
Slovan Bratislava
- -
PAOK
25 Nov 2021 17 h 45 min
Slovan Bratislava
-
-
PAOK
25 Nov 202117 h 45 min
Lincoln Red Imps FC
- -
FC Copenhagen
25 Nov 2021 17 h 45 min
Lincoln Red Imps FC
-
-
FC Copenhagen
25 Nov 202117 h 45 min
Rennes
- -
Vitesse
25 Nov 2021 17 h 45 min
Rennes
-
-
Vitesse
25 Nov 202117 h 45 min
Mura
- -
Tottenham
25 Nov 2021 17 h 45 min
Mura
-
-
Tottenham
25 Nov 202117 h 45 min
Qarabag
- -
Omonia Nicosia
25 Nov 2021 17 h 45 min
Qarabag
-
-
Omonia Nicosia
Bolt Arena 25 Nov 202117 h 45 min
HJK helsinki
- -
Alashkert
25 Nov 2021 17 h 45 min
Bolt Arena
HJK helsinki
-
-
Alashkert
| Bolt Arena
25 Nov 202120 h 00 min
Maccabi Tel Aviv
- -
Lask Linz
25 Nov 2021 20 h 00 min
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
-
Lask Linz
25 Nov 202120 h 00 min
Flora Tallinn
- -
FK Partizan
25 Nov 2021 20 h 00 min
Flora Tallinn
-
-
FK Partizan
25 Nov 202120 h 00 min
Anorthosis
- -
Gent
25 Nov 2021 20 h 00 min
Anorthosis
-
-
Gent
25 Nov 202120 h 00 min
AS Roma
- -
Zorya Luhansk
25 Nov 2021 20 h 00 min
AS Roma
-
-
Zorya Luhansk
25 Nov 202120 h 00 min
Bodo/Glimt
- -
CSKA Sofia
25 Nov 2021 20 h 00 min
Bodo/Glimt
-
-
CSKA Sofia
25 Nov 202120 h 00 min
FK Jablonec
- -
AZ Alkmaar
25 Nov 2021 20 h 00 min
FK Jablonec
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
25 Nov 202120 h 00 min
Randers FC
- -
CFR 1907 Cluj
25 Nov 2021 20 h 00 min
Randers FC
-
-
CFR 1907 Cluj
9 Déc 2021
9 Déc 202117 h 45 min
Alashkert
- -
Maccabi Tel Aviv
9 Déc 2021 17 h 45 min
Alashkert
-
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
9 Déc 202117 h 45 min
Lask Linz
- -
HJK helsinki
9 Déc 2021 17 h 45 min
Lask Linz
-
-
HJK helsinki
9 Déc 202117 h 45 min
Gent
- -
Flora Tallinn
9 Déc 2021 17 h 45 min
Gent
-
-
Flora Tallinn
9 Déc 202117 h 45 min
FK Partizan
- -
Anorthosis
9 Déc 2021 17 h 45 min
FK Partizan
-
-
Anorthosis
9 Déc 202117 h 45 min
Zorya Luhansk
- -
Bodo/Glimt
9 Déc 2021 17 h 45 min
Zorya Luhansk
-
-
Bodo/Glimt
9 Déc 202117 h 45 min
CSKA Sofia
- -
AS Roma
9 Déc 2021 17 h 45 min
CSKA Sofia
-
-
AS Roma
9 Déc 202117 h 45 min
AZ Alkmaar
- -
Randers FC
9 Déc 2021 17 h 45 min
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
Randers FC
9 Déc 202117 h 45 min
CFR 1907 Cluj
- -
FK Jablonec
9 Déc 2021 17 h 45 min
CFR 1907 Cluj
-
-
FK Jablonec
9 Déc 202120 h 00 min
Feyenoord
- -
Maccabi Haifa
9 Déc 2021 20 h 00 min
Feyenoord
-
-
Maccabi Haifa
9 Déc 202120 h 00 min
Union Berlin
- -
Slavia Praha
9 Déc 2021 20 h 00 min
Union Berlin
-
-
Slavia Praha
9 Déc 202120 h 00 min
PAOK
- -
Lincoln Red Imps FC
9 Déc 2021 20 h 00 min
PAOK
-
-
Lincoln Red Imps FC
9 Déc 202120 h 00 min
FC Copenhagen
- -
Slovan Bratislava
9 Déc 2021 20 h 00 min
FC Copenhagen
-
-
Slovan Bratislava
9 Déc 202120 h 00 min
Tottenham
- -
Rennes
9 Déc 2021 20 h 00 min
Tottenham
-
-
Rennes
9 Déc 202120 h 00 min
Vitesse
- -
Mura
9 Déc 2021 20 h 00 min
Vitesse
-
-
Mura
9 Déc 202120 h 00 min
FC Basel 1893
- -
Qarabag
9 Déc 2021 20 h 00 min
FC Basel 1893
-
-
Qarabag
9 Déc 202120 h 00 min
Omonia Nicosia
- -
Kairat Almaty
9 Déc 2021 20 h 00 min
Omonia Nicosia
-
-
Kairat Almaty
Group #1
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
n v v
>
3
2
1
0
5
2
3
7
2
n d v
>
3
1
1
1
1
3
-2
4
3
v d d
>
3
1
0
2
4
4
0
3
4
d v d
>
3
1
0
2
5
6
-1
3
Group #2
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v n v
>
3
2
1
0
10
2
8
7
2
v n v
>
3
2
1
0
6
1
5
7
3
d v d
>
3
1
0
2
4
9
-5
3
4
d d d
>
3
0
0
3
3
11
-8
0
Group #3
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
n v v
>
3
2
1
0
7
3
4
7
2
n v v
>
3
2
1
0
6
2
4
7
3
n d d
>
3
0
1
2
3
6
-3
1
4
n d d
>
3
0
1
2
2
7
-5
1
Group #4
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v n v
>
3
2
1
0
5
2
3
7
2
v v d
>
3
2
0
1
7
4
3
6
3
d n v
>
3
1
1
1
4
4
0
4
4
d d d
>
3
0
0
3
1
7
-6
0
Group #5
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
n v v
>
3
2
1
0
6
4
2
7
2
v d v
>
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
6
3
n v d
>
3
1
1
1
7
4
3
4
4
d d d
>
3
0
0
3
2
9
-7
0
Group #6
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v
>
3
3
0
0
4
0
4
9
2
v v d
>
3
2
0
1
4
1
3
6
3
d d n
>
3
0
1
2
2
5
-3
1
4
d d n
>
3
0
1
2
2
6
-4
1
Group #7
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v n v
>
3
2
1
0
9
2
7
7
2
v v d
>
3
2
0
1
9
7
2
6
3
d d v
>
3
1
0
2
2
6
-4
3
4
d n d
>
3
0
1
2
1
6
-5
1
Group #8
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
n v v
>
3
2
1
0
4
2
2
7
2
v d n
>
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
4
3
n n n
>
3
0
3
0
5
5
0
3
4
d n d
>
3
0
1
2
1
3
-2
1
21 Oct 2021
Stadion Partizana 21 Oct 202119 h 00 min
FK Partizan
0 1
Gent
21 Oct 2021 19 h 00 min
Stadion Partizana
FK Partizan
0
1
Gent
| Stadion Partizana | Arbitre: B. Madden
Stadion Vasil Levski 21 Oct 202119 h 00 min
CSKA Sofia
0 1
Zorya Luhansk
21 Oct 2021 19 h 00 min
Stadion Vasil Levski
CSKA Sofia
0
1
Zorya Luhansk
| Stadion Vasil Levski | Arbitre: M. Schüttengruber
Stadion Střelnice 21 Oct 202119 h 00 min
FK Jablonec
2 2
Randers FC
21 Oct 2021 19 h 00 min
Stadion Střelnice
FK Jablonec
2
2
Randers FC
| Stadion Střelnice | Arbitre: Ə. Ağayev
Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu 21 Oct 202119 h 00 min
CFR 1907 Cluj
0 1
AZ Alkmaar
21 Oct 2021 19 h 00 min
Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
CFR 1907 Cluj
0
1
AZ Alkmaar
| Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu | Arbitre: H. Özkahya
Štadión Tehelné pole 21 Oct 202119 h 00 min
Slovan Bratislava
2 0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
21 Oct 2021 19 h 00 min
Štadión Tehelné pole
Slovan Bratislava
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
| Štadión Tehelné pole | Arbitre: V. Thórarinsson
St. Jakob-Park 21 Oct 202119 h 00 min
FC Basel 1893
3 1
Omonia Nicosia
21 Oct 2021 19 h 00 min
St. Jakob-Park
FC Basel 1893
3
1
Omonia Nicosia
| St. Jakob-Park | Arbitre: S. Frappart
21 Oct 202116 h 45 min
Anorthosis
2 2
Flora Tallinn
21 Oct 2021 16 h 45 min
Anorthosis
2
2
Flora Tallinn
| Arbitre: I. Vad II
Aspmyra Stadion 21 Oct 202116 h 45 min
Bodo/Glimt
6 1
AS Roma
21 Oct 2021 16 h 45 min
Aspmyra Stadion
Bodo/Glimt
6
1
AS Roma
| Aspmyra Stadion | Arbitre: A. Palabıyık
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht 21 Oct 202116 h 45 min
Alashkert
0 3
Lask Linz
21 Oct 2021 16 h 45 min
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht
Alashkert
0
3
Lask Linz
| Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht | Arbitre: J. Maae
Stadion Feijenoord 21 Oct 202116 h 45 min
Feyenoord
3 1
Union Berlin
21 Oct 2021 16 h 45 min
Stadion Feijenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Union Berlin
| Stadion Feijenoord | Arbitre: G. Kruashvili
Sammy Ofer Stadium 21 Oct 202116 h 45 min
Maccabi Haifa
1 0
Slavia Praha
21 Oct 2021 16 h 45 min
Sammy Ofer Stadium
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
Slavia Praha
| Sammy Ofer Stadium | Arbitre: A. Farkas
Parken 21 Oct 202116 h 45 min
FC Copenhagen
1 2
PAOK
21 Oct 2021 16 h 45 min
Parken
FC Copenhagen
1
2
PAOK
| Parken | Arbitre: E. Lambrechts
Ljudski vrt 21 Oct 202116 h 45 min
Mura
1 2
Rennes
21 Oct 2021 16 h 45 min
Ljudski vrt
Mura
1
2
Rennes
| Ljudski vrt | Arbitre: V. Chinkov
GelreDome 21 Oct 202116 h 45 min
Vitesse
1 0
Tottenham
21 Oct 2021 16 h 45 min
GelreDome
Vitesse
1
0
Tottenham
| GelreDome | Arbitre: H. Osmers
21 Oct 202116 h 45 min
Qarabag
2 1
Kairat Almaty
21 Oct 2021 16 h 45 min
Qarabag
2
1
Kairat Almaty
| Arbitre: E. Aranovskiy
Bolt Arena 21 Oct 202114 h 30 min
HJK helsinki
0 5
Maccabi Tel Aviv
21 Oct 2021 14 h 30 min
Bolt Arena
HJK helsinki
0
5
Maccabi Tel Aviv
| Bolt Arena | Arbitre: P. Orel
30 Sep 2021
Stadio Toumbas 30 Sep 202119 h 00 min
PAOK
1 1
Slovan Bratislava
30 Sep 2021 19 h 00 min
Stadio Toumbas
PAOK
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
| Stadio Toumbas
Stadion Feijenoord 30 Sep 202119 h 00 min
Feyenoord
2 1
Slavia Praha
30 Sep 2021 19 h 00 min
Stadion Feijenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Slavia Praha
| Stadion Feijenoord | Arbitre: Radu Marian Petrescu
Olympiastadion Berlin 30 Sep 202119 h 00 min
Union Berlin
3 0
Maccabi Haifa
30 Sep 2021 19 h 00 min
Olympiastadion Berlin
Union Berlin
3
0
Maccabi Haifa
| Olympiastadion Berlin
Parken 30 Sep 202119 h 00 min
FC Copenhagen
3 1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
30 Sep 2021 19 h 00 min
Parken
FC Copenhagen
3
1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
| Parken
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium 30 Sep 202119 h 00 min
Tottenham
5 1
Mura
30 Sep 2021 19 h 00 min
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
Tottenham
5
1
Mura
| Tottenham Hotspur Stadium | Arbitre: Yigal Frid
GelreDome 30 Sep 202119 h 00 min
Vitesse
1 2
Rennes
30 Sep 2021 19 h 00 min
GelreDome
Vitesse
1
2
Rennes
| GelreDome
St. Jakob-Park 30 Sep 202119 h 00 min
FC Basel 1893
4 2
Kairat Almaty
30 Sep 2021 19 h 00 min
St. Jakob-Park
FC Basel 1893
4
2
Kairat Almaty
| St. Jakob-Park
30 Sep 202119 h 00 min
Omonia Nicosia
1 4
Qarabag
30 Sep 2021 19 h 00 min
Omonia Nicosia
1
4
Qarabag
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht 30 Sep 202116 h 45 min
Alashkert
2 4
HJK helsinki
30 Sep 2021 16 h 45 min
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht
Alashkert
2
4
HJK helsinki
| Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht
30 Sep 202116 h 45 min
Lask Linz
1 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
30 Sep 2021 16 h 45 min
Lask Linz
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
GHELAMCO-arena 30 Sep 202116 h 45 min
Gent
2 0
Anorthosis
30 Sep 2021 16 h 45 min
GHELAMCO-arena
Gent
2
0
Anorthosis
| GHELAMCO-arena
Stadion Partizana 30 Sep 202116 h 45 min
FK Partizan
2 0
Flora Tallinn
30 Sep 2021 16 h 45 min
Stadion Partizana
FK Partizan
2
0
Flora Tallinn
| Stadion Partizana
Slavutych-Arena 30 Sep 202116 h 45 min
Zorya Luhansk
0 3
AS Roma
30 Sep 2021 16 h 45 min
Slavutych-Arena
Zorya Luhansk
0
3
AS Roma
| Slavutych-Arena | Arbitre: Luis Miguel Branco Godinho
Stadion Vasil Levski 30 Sep 202116 h 45 min
CSKA Sofia
0 0
Bodo/Glimt
30 Sep 2021 16 h 45 min
Stadion Vasil Levski
CSKA Sofia
0
0
Bodo/Glimt
| Stadion Vasil Levski
AFAS Stadion 30 Sep 202116 h 45 min
AZ Alkmaar
1 0
FK Jablonec
30 Sep 2021 16 h 45 min
AFAS Stadion
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
FK Jablonec
| AFAS Stadion
Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu 30 Sep 202116 h 45 min
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 1
Randers FC
30 Sep 2021 16 h 45 min
Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
CFR 1907 Cluj
1
1
Randers FC
| Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
16 Sep 2021
Aspmyra Stadion 16 Sep 202119 h 00 min
Bodo/Glimt
3 1
Zorya Luhansk
16 Sep 2021 19 h 00 min
Aspmyra Stadion
Bodo/Glimt
3
1
Zorya Luhansk
| Aspmyra Stadion | Arbitre: D. Higler
Stadion Střelnice 16 Sep 202119 h 00 min
FK Jablonec
1 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
16 Sep 2021 19 h 00 min
Stadion Střelnice
FK Jablonec
1
0
CFR 1907 Cluj
| Stadion Střelnice | Arbitre: E. Jorgji
Cepheus Park Randers 16 Sep 202119 h 00 min
Randers FC
2 2
AZ Alkmaar
16 Sep 2021 19 h 00 min
Cepheus Park Randers
Randers FC
2
2
AZ Alkmaar
| Cepheus Park Randers | Arbitre: Duje Strukan
Neo GSP 16 Sep 202119 h 00 min
Anorthosis
0 2
FK Partizan
16 Sep 2021 19 h 00 min
Neo GSP
Anorthosis
0
2
FK Partizan
| Neo GSP | Arbitre: P. Kjærsgaard-Andersen
Stadio Olimpico 16 Sep 202119 h 00 min
AS Roma
5 1
CSKA Sofia
16 Sep 2021 19 h 00 min
Stadio Olimpico
AS Roma
5
1
CSKA Sofia
| Stadio Olimpico | Arbitre: G. Nyberg
Sinobo Stadium 16 Sep 202116 h 45 min
Slavia Praha
3 1
Union Berlin
16 Sep 2021 16 h 45 min
Sinobo Stadium
Slavia Praha
3
1
Union Berlin
| Sinobo Stadium | Arbitre: Fábio Veríssimo
Štadión Tehelné pole 16 Sep 202116 h 45 min
Slovan Bratislava
1 3
FC Copenhagen
16 Sep 2021 16 h 45 min
Štadión Tehelné pole
Slovan Bratislava
1
3
FC Copenhagen
| Štadión Tehelné pole | Arbitre: M. Fabbri
Victoria Stadium 16 Sep 202116 h 45 min
Lincoln Red Imps FC
0 2
PAOK
16 Sep 2021 16 h 45 min
Victoria Stadium
Lincoln Red Imps FC
0
2
PAOK
| Victoria Stadium | Arbitre: R. Harvey
Roazhon Park 16 Sep 202116 h 45 min
Rennes
2 2
Tottenham
16 Sep 2021 16 h 45 min
Roazhon Park
Rennes
2
2
Tottenham
| Roazhon Park | Arbitre: Halis Ozkahya
Ljudski vrt 16 Sep 202116 h 45 min
Mura
0 2
Vitesse
16 Sep 2021 16 h 45 min
Ljudski vrt
Mura
0
2
Vitesse
| Ljudski vrt | Arbitre: M. Al Hakim
Bakı Olimpiya Stadionu 16 Sep 202116 h 45 min
Qarabag
0 0
FC Basel 1893
16 Sep 2021 16 h 45 min
Bakı Olimpiya Stadionu
Qarabag
0
0
FC Basel 1893
| Bakı Olimpiya Stadionu | Arbitre: E. Lambrechts
Bolt Arena 16 Sep 202116 h 45 min
HJK helsinki
0 2
Lask Linz
16 Sep 2021 16 h 45 min
Bolt Arena
HJK helsinki
0
2
Lask Linz
| Bolt Arena | Arbitre: K. Levnikov
A. Le Coq Arena 16 Sep 202116 h 45 min
Flora Tallinn
0 1
Gent
16 Sep 2021 16 h 45 min
A. Le Coq Arena
Flora Tallinn
0
1
Gent
| A. Le Coq Arena | Arbitre: T. Farrugia Cann
16 Sep 202114 h 30 min
Kairat Almaty
0 0
Omonia Nicosia
16 Sep 2021 14 h 30 min
Kairat Almaty
0
0
Omonia Nicosia
| Arbitre: S. Boyko
14 Sep 2021
Sammy Ofer Stadium 14 Sep 202114 h 30 min
Maccabi Haifa
0 0
Feyenoord
14 Sep 2021 14 h 30 min
Sammy Ofer Stadium
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
Feyenoord
| Sammy Ofer Stadium
Bloomfield Stadium 14 Sep 202114 h 30 min
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4 1
Alashkert
14 Sep 2021 14 h 30 min
Bloomfield Stadium
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4
1
Alashkert
| Bloomfield Stadium
Place#JoueurClubNationalitéButs
1
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
3
2
 FC Copenhagen
 FC Copenhagen
3
3
 Bodo/Glimt
 Bodo/Glimt
3
4
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
5
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
2
6
 FC Basel 1893
 FC Basel 1893
2
7
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
2
8
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
2
9
 Rennes
 Rennes
2
10
 Rennes
 Rennes
2
11
 Gent
 Gent
2
12
 Randers FC
 Randers FC
2
13
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
2
14
 Feyenoord
 Feyenoord
2
15
 Union Berlin
 Union Berlin
2
16
 Slovan Bratislava
 Slovan Bratislava
2
17
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
18
 Union Berlin
 Union Berlin
2
19
 Bodo/Glimt
 Bodo/Glimt
2
20
 FC Basel 1893
 FC Basel 1893
2
21
 Alashkert
 Alashkert
2
22
 Kairat Almaty
 Kairat Almaty
2
23
 Slovan Bratislava
 Slovan Bratislava
2
24
 FC Copenhagen
 FC Copenhagen
2
25
 Flora Tallinn
 Flora Tallinn
2
26
 PAOK
 PAOK
2
27
 Bodo/Glimt
 Bodo/Glimt
2
28
 FK Jablonec
 FK Jablonec
2
29
 FK Partizan
 FK Partizan
2
30
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
1
31
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
1
32
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
1
33
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
1
34
 Feyenoord
 Feyenoord
1
35
 Slavia Praha
 Slavia Praha
1
36
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
1
37
 Slavia Praha
 Slavia Praha
1
38
 Slavia Praha
 Slavia Praha
1
39
 Lask Linz
 Lask Linz
1
40
 Feyenoord
 Feyenoord
1
41
 Lask Linz
 Lask Linz
1
42
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
1
43
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
1
44
 FC Basel 1893
 FC Basel 1893
1
45
 Lask Linz
 Lask Linz
1
46
 Rennes
 Rennes
1
47
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
48
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
1
49
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
1
50
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
1
51
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
1
52
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
1
53
 Feyenoord
 Feyenoord
1
54
 FK Partizan
 FK Partizan
1
55
 Union Berlin
 Union Berlin
1
56
 FK Partizan
 FK Partizan
1
57
 PAOK
1
58
 FC Copenhagen
 FC Copenhagen
1
59
 FC Basel 1893
 FC Basel 1893
1
60
 PAOK
1
61
 Zorya Luhansk
 Zorya Luhansk
1
62
 Rennes
 Rennes
1
63
 Kairat Almaty
 Kairat Almaty
1
64
 Bodo/Glimt
 Bodo/Glimt
1
65
 Bodo/Glimt
 Bodo/Glimt
1
66
 FC Basel 1893
 FC Basel 1893
1
67
 Lask Linz
 Lask Linz
1
68
 Lask Linz
 Lask Linz
1
69
 Lask Linz
 Lask Linz
1
70
 Gent
1
71
 Maccabi Haifa
 Maccabi Haifa
1
72
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
73
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
74
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
75
 Alashkert
 Alashkert
1
76
 Omonia Nicosia
 Omonia Nicosia
1
77
 Slavia Praha
 Slavia Praha
1
78
 FC Copenhagen
 FC Copenhagen
1
79
 Qarabag
 Qarabag
1
80
 Qarabag
 Qarabag
1
81
 HJK helsinki
 HJK helsinki
1
82
 HJK helsinki
 HJK helsinki
1
83
 HJK helsinki
 HJK helsinki
1
84
 HJK helsinki
 HJK helsinki
1
85
 Lincoln Red Imps FC
 Lincoln Red Imps FC
1
86
 PAOK
1
87
 Mura
 Mura
1
88
 Mura
1
89
 CSKA Sofia
 CSKA Sofia
1
90
 Zorya Luhansk
 Zorya Luhansk
1
91
 FK Jablonec
 FK Jablonec
1
92
 CFR 1907 Cluj
 CFR 1907 Cluj
1
93
 Randers FC
 Randers FC
1
94
 Randers FC
 Randers FC
1
95
 Randers FC
 Randers FC
1
96
 Anorthosis
 Anorthosis
1
97
 Anorthosis
 Anorthosis
1
98
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
99
 Randers FC
 Randers FC
0
100
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
0
101
 Feyenoord
 Feyenoord
0
102
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
103
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
104
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
105
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
106
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
107
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
108
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
109
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
110
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
111
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
112
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
113
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
114
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
115
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
116
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
117
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
118
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
119
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
120
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
121
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
0
122
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
123
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
124
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
0
125
 FC Basel 1893
 FC Basel 1893
0
126
 FC Basel 1893
 FC Basel 1893
0
127
 Gent
 Gent
0
128
 FC Copenhagen
 FC Copenhagen
0
129
 FC Copenhagen
0
130
 FC Basel 1893
 FC Basel 1893
0
131
 FC Copenhagen
 FC Copenhagen
0
132
 Union Berlin
 Union Berlin
0
133
 Kairat Almaty
 Kairat Almaty
0
134
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
0
135
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
0
136
 Omonia Nicosia
 Omonia Nicosia
0
137
 FK Partizan
 FK Partizan
0
138
 FK Jablonec
 FK Jablonec
0
139
 FK Jablonec
 FK Jablonec
0
140
 Slavia Praha
 Slavia Praha
0
141
 Slavia Praha
 Slavia Praha
0
142
 Slavia Praha
 Slavia Praha
0
143
 Slavia Praha
 Slavia Praha
0
144
 Slavia Praha
 Slavia Praha
0
145
 Slavia Praha
 Slavia Praha
0
146
 Slavia Praha
 Slavia Praha
0
147
 Gent
 Gent
0
148
 Slovan Bratislava
 Slovan Bratislava
0
149
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
0
150
 Slovan Bratislava
 Slovan Bratislava
0
151
 Omonia Nicosia
 Omonia Nicosia
0
152
 Omonia Nicosia
 Omonia Nicosia
0
153
 Lask Linz
 Lask Linz
0
154
 FC Basel 1893
 FC Basel 1893
0
155
 Feyenoord
 Feyenoord
0
156
 Lask Linz
 Lask Linz
0
157
 Union Berlin
 Union Berlin
0
158
 HJK helsinki
 HJK helsinki
0
159
 Anorthosis
 Anorthosis
0
160
 HJK helsinki
 HJK helsinki
0
161
 CSKA Sofia
 CSKA Sofia
0
162
 HJK helsinki
 HJK helsinki
0
163
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
164
 Gent
 Gent
0
165
 FC Copenhagen
 FC Copenhagen
0
166
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
0
167
 FK Jablonec
 FK Jablonec
0
168
 Slovan Bratislava
 Slovan Bratislava
0
169
 Anorthosis
 Anorthosis
0
170
 FC Basel 1893
 FC Basel 1893
0
171
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
0
172
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
0
173
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
0
174
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
0
175
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
0
176
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
0
177
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
0
178
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
0
179
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
0
180
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
0
181
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
0
182
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
0
183
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
0
184
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
0
185
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
0
186
 Tottenham
 Tottenham
0
187
 FC Copenhagen
 FC Copenhagen
0
188
 PAOK
 PAOK
0
189
 Rennes
 Rennes
0
190
 FC Basel 1893
 FC Basel 1893
0
191
 Rennes
 Rennes
0
192
 Rennes
 Rennes
0
193
 Rennes
 Rennes
0
194
 Rennes
 Rennes
0
195
 Rennes
 Rennes
0
196
 Rennes
 Rennes
0
197
 Rennes
 Rennes
0
198
 Rennes
 Rennes
0
199
 Rennes
 Rennes
0
200
 Rennes
 Rennes
0
201
 Rennes
 Rennes
0
202
 Rennes
 Rennes
0
203
 Rennes
 Rennes
0
204
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
0
205
 Rennes
 Rennes
0
206
 Rennes
 Rennes
0
207
 Rennes
 Rennes
0
208
 Kairat Almaty
 Kairat Almaty
0
209
 Gent
0
210
 Gent
 Gent
0
211
 Gent
0
212
 Gent
0
213
 Gent
0
214
 Gent
0
215
 Gent
 Gent
0
216
 Gent
0
217
 Gent
0
218
 Gent
 Gent
0
219
 Gent
 Gent
0
220
 Gent
 Gent
0
221
 Gent
0
222
 Gent
0
223
 Gent
 Gent
0
224
 Gent
 Gent
0
225
 Gent
 Gent
0
226
 Lask Linz
 Lask Linz
0
227
 Feyenoord
 Feyenoord
0
228
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
0
229
 Union Berlin
 Union Berlin
0
230
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
0
231
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
0
232
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
0
233
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
0
234
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
0
235
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
0
236
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
0
237
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
0
238
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
0
239
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
0
240
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
0
241
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
0
242
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
0
243
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
0
244
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
0
245
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
0
246
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
0
247
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
0
248
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
0
249
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
0
250
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
0
251
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
0
252
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
0
253
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
0
254
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
0
255
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
0
256
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
0
257
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
0
258
 AZ Alkmaar
 AZ Alkmaar
0
259
 Randers FC
 Randers FC
0
260
 Feyenoord
 Feyenoord
0
261
 FC Basel 1893
 FC Basel 1893
0
262
 Feyenoord
 Feyenoord
0
263
 Feyenoord
 Feyenoord
0
264
 Feyenoord
 Feyenoord
0
265
 Feyenoord
 Feyenoord
0
266
 Feyenoord
 Feyenoord
0
267
 Feyenoord
 Feyenoord
0
268
 Feyenoord
0
269
 Feyenoord
 Feyenoord
0
270
 Feyenoord
 Feyenoord
0
271
 FC Basel 1893
 FC Basel 1893
0
272
 FC Copenhagen
 FC Copenhagen
0
273
 Union Berlin
 Union Berlin
0
274
 Union Berlin
 Union Berlin
0
275
 Vitesse
 Vitesse
0
276
 Union Berlin
 Union Berlin
0
277
 Union Berlin
 Union Berlin
0
278
 Union Berlin
 Union Berlin
0
279
 Union Berlin
 Union Berlin
0
280
 Union Berlin
 Union Berlin
0
281
 Union Berlin
 Union Berlin
0
282
 Union Berlin
 Union Berlin
0
283
 Union Berlin
 Union Berlin
0
284
 Union Berlin
 Union Berlin
0
285
 Union Berlin
 Union Berlin
0
286
 Union Berlin
 Union Berlin
0
287
 FK Partizan
 FK Partizan
0
288
 PAOK
 PAOK
0
289
 Rennes
 Rennes
0
290
 CSKA Sofia
 CSKA Sofia
0
291
 CFR 1907 Cluj
 CFR 1907 Cluj
0
292
 Bodo/Glimt
 Bodo/Glimt
0
293
 Omonia Nicosia
 Omonia Nicosia
0
294
 CSKA Sofia
0
295
 Union Berlin
 Union Berlin
0
296
 Lask Linz
 Lask Linz
0
297
 FC Copenhagen
 FC Copenhagen
0
298
 CSKA Sofia
 CSKA Sofia
0
299
 PAOK
0
300
 FC Basel 1893
 FC Basel 1893
0
301
 Feyenoord
 Feyenoord
0
302
 Feyenoord
 Feyenoord
0
303
 Omonia Nicosia
 Omonia Nicosia
0
304
 AS Roma
 AS Roma
0
305
 FC Copenhagen
 FC Copenhagen
0
306
 Zorya Luhansk