Spartak Moscow

Pays
Fondation1922
Stade Otkrytiye Arena
Actualité
Effectif
Transfert
Stats de joueurs
Calendrier
Formation
##Gardiens
A. Rebrov
Âge 37 Nationalité
A. Selikhov
Âge 27 Nationalité
A. Poplevchenkov
Âge 21 Nationalité
T. Akmurzin
Âge 24 Nationalité
D. Markov
Âge 20 Nationalité
A. Maksimenko
Âge 23 Nationalité
##Défenseurs
S. Gigot
Âge 28 Nationalité
Ayrton
Âge 24 Nationalité
I. Kutepov
Âge 28 Nationalité
A. Eshchenko
Âge 37 Nationalité
P. Maslov
Âge 21 Nationalité
N. Rasskazov
Âge 23 Nationalité
I. Gaponov
Âge 24 Nationalité
R. Litvinov
Âge 20 Nationalité
G. Dzhikiya
Âge 28 Nationalité
I. Golosov
Âge 20 Nationalité
L. Mironov
Âge 23 Nationalité
D. Petrunin
Âge 22 Nationalité
##Milieux
A. Timofeev
Âge 27 Nationalité
J. Hendrix
Âge 26 Nationalité
V. Moses
Âge 30 Nationalité
A. Lomovitskiy
Âge 23 Nationalité
M. Ignatov
Âge 21 Nationalité
N. Umyarov
Âge 21 Nationalité
R. Mirzov
Âge 28 Nationalité
O. Urunov
Âge 20 Nationalité
Svyatoslav Kozhedub
Âge 19 Nationalité
K. Shiltsov
Âge 19 Nationalité
A. Král
Âge 23 Nationalité
Z. Bakaev
Âge 25 Nationalité
R. Zobnin
Âge 27 Nationalité
N. Bakalyuk
Âge 20 Nationalité
D. Markitesov
Âge 20 Nationalité
S. Oganesyan
Âge 20 Nationalité
##Attaquants
E. Ponce
Âge 24 Nationalité
G. Melkadze
Âge 24 Nationalité
A. Sobolev
Âge 24 Nationalité
J. Larsson
Âge 24 Nationalité
Pedro Rocha
Âge 27 Nationalité
Q. Promes
Âge 29 Nationalité
JoueurPosition
A. MaksimenkoGardien15151350100244
A. RebrovGardien00000000
A. SelikhovGardien7763010080
D. MarkovGardien00000000
T. AkmurzinGardien00000000
JoueurPosition
A. EshchenkoDéfenseur0000000000
A. KrálMilieu532430000001
A. LomovitskiyMilieu1833653000001
A. SobolevAttaquant211614548018404
AyrtonDéfenseur222219165001001
D. MarkitesovMilieu0000000000
Daniil Denisov21910000000
E. PonceAttaquant986971004001
Fanil Sungatulin0000000000
G. DzhikiyaDéfenseur212118733001001
G. MelkadzeAttaquant20170000000
I. GaponovDéfenseur0000000000
I. KutepovDéfenseur432330000000
J. HendrixMilieu922992000000
J. LarssonAttaquant171310781001000
M. CaufriezDéfenseur12119354200000
M. IgnatovMilieu1866200001001
N. RasskazovDéfenseur16109725100001
N. UmyarovMilieu151211056001000
Q. PromesAttaquant171512892006000
R. LitvinovDéfenseur131310965101001
R. MirzovMilieu511101000000
R. ZobninMilieu151310672002001
S. GigotDéfenseur202017956001001
S. OganesyanMilieu0000000000
Stepan Melnikov10140000000
V. MosesMilieu191814903002003
Vladislav Shitov0000000000
Z. BakaevMilieu1999115000004
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 9 Déc 202117 h 45 min
Legia Warszawa
- -
Spartak Moscow
9 Déc 2021 17 h 45 min
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego
Legia Warszawa
-
-
Spartak Moscow
| Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht 13 Déc 202116 h 00 min
PFC Sochi
- -
Spartak Moscow
13 Déc 2021 16 h 00 min
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht
PFC Sochi
-
-
Spartak Moscow
| Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht
Otkrytiye Arena 25 Fév 2022
Spartak Moscow
- -
CSKA Moscow
25 Fév 2022
Otkrytiye Arena
Spartak Moscow
-
-
CSKA Moscow
| Otkrytiye Arena
VTB Arena 4 Mar 2022
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Spartak Moscow
4 Mar 2022
VTB Arena
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
Spartak Moscow
| VTB Arena
Otkrytiye Arena 11 Mar 2022
Spartak Moscow
- -
Krasnodar
11 Mar 2022
Otkrytiye Arena
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Krasnodar
| Otkrytiye Arena
Stadion Nizhny Novgorod 18 Mar 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Spartak Moscow
18 Mar 2022
Stadion Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
Spartak Moscow
| Stadion Nizhny Novgorod
RZD Arena 1 Avr 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Spartak Moscow
1 Avr 2022
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Spartak Moscow
| RZD Arena
Otkrytiye Arena 8 Avr 2022
Spartak Moscow
- -
Arsenal Tula
8 Avr 2022
Otkrytiye Arena
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Arsenal Tula
| Otkrytiye Arena
Otkrytiye Arena 15 Avr 2022
Spartak Moscow
- -
Rubin
15 Avr 2022
Otkrytiye Arena
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Rubin
| Otkrytiye Arena
Rostov Arena 22 Avr 2022
FC Rostov
- -
Spartak Moscow
22 Avr 2022
Rostov Arena
FC Rostov
-
-
Spartak Moscow
| Rostov Arena
Otkrytiye Arena 29 Avr 2022
Spartak Moscow
- -
Krylya Sovetov
29 Avr 2022
Otkrytiye Arena
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Krylya Sovetov
| Otkrytiye Arena
Ekaterinburg Arena 6 Mai 2022
Ural
- -
Spartak Moscow
6 Mai 2022
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ural
-
-
Spartak Moscow
| Ekaterinburg Arena
Otkrytiye Arena 13 Mai 2022
Spartak Moscow
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
13 Mai 2022
Otkrytiye Arena
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Otkrytiye Arena
21 Mai 2022
Khimki
- -
Spartak Moscow
21 Mai 2022
Khimki
-
-
Spartak Moscow

MAILLOT REAL MADRID 2021-22

CLIQUEZ POUR ACHETER